Call It Closed Realty Deanne Minkoff Call It Closed Realty
  • Home
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Communities
    1. Packwood Overview
    2. Randle Overview
    3. Glenoma Overview
    4. Morton Overview
    5. Ashford Overview
    6. Mineral Overview
  • Homes For Sale
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Resources
Register
/
Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2824 Maple ST, Longview, WA 98632

$398,000

$430,000

7.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,378 SqFt

2824 Maple ST, Longview, WA 98632

Pacific Northwest Realty Group • Su Merrill

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
260 Ho Hum LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$27,000

$30,000

10.0%
2 Beds919 SqFt

260 Ho Hum LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

Call It Closed • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
105 E Gharet RD, Randle, WA 98377

$275,000

$279,999

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,356 SqFt

105 E Gharet RD, Randle, WA 98377

Pacific Trail Realty • Briston Meidinger

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
38025 Orville RD E, Eatonville, WA 98360

$61,000

$68,500

10.9%
0.3 Acres

38025 Orville RD E, Eatonville, WA 98360

Call It Closed • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
158 Skaggs Rd, Morton, WA 98356

$388,000

$398,000

2.5%
3 Beds1.25 Baths1,152 SqFt

158 Skaggs Rd, Morton, WA 98356

CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors • Caro Johnson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
112 Horseshoe LN, Randle, WA 98593

$65,000

$65,000

5 Acres

112 Horseshoe LN, Randle, WA 98593

Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc • Micheal Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
150 James LN, Randle, WA 98377

$299,000

$299,000

5 Acres

150 James LN, Randle, WA 98377

Windermere Prof Partners • Jennifer R. Stevenson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
451 Cherry Lane, Morton, WA 98356

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

451 Cherry Lane, Morton, WA 98356

CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors • Caro Johnson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
203 Don Martin RD, Longview, WA 98632

$490,000

$530,000

7.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

203 Don Martin RD, Longview, WA 98632

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
115 Don Martin RD, Longview, WA 98632

$530,000

$530,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,200 SqFt

115 Don Martin RD, Longview, WA 98632

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3608 E I ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,523 SqFt

3608 E I ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
761 W Vine ST, Napavine, WA 98532

$506,000

$515,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,480 SqFt

761 W Vine ST, Napavine, WA 98532

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
241 Bremgartner RD, Winlock, WA 98596

$130,000

$130,000

8.25 Acres

241 Bremgartner RD, Winlock, WA 98596

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
145 Scenic LN, Mossyrock, WA 98564

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,340 SqFt

145 Scenic LN, Mossyrock, WA 98564

RE/MAX Key Land Co. • Jessica Swehosky

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
321 Paradise DR, Ashford, WA 98304

$500,000

$520,000

3.8%
2 Beds816 SqFt

321 Paradise DR, Ashford, WA 98304

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1902 Bigelow AVE N #201, Seattle, WA 98109

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath945 SqFt

1902 Bigelow AVE N #201, Seattle, WA 98109

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
107 Tella LN, Napavine, WA 98532

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

107 Tella LN, Napavine, WA 98532

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1019 Stanford DR #42, Cosmopolis, WA 98537

$130,000

$127,500

2.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,161 SqFt

1019 Stanford DR #42, Cosmopolis, WA 98537

Spivey Realty Group • Kevin Spivey

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
124 Four Seasons Drive DR, Onalaska, WA 98570

$335,000

$320,000

4.7%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,456 SqFt

124 Four Seasons Drive DR, Onalaska, WA 98570

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
102 Bluff Mountain WAY E, Randle, WA 98377

$93,500

$95,000

1.6%
0.84 Acres

102 Bluff Mountain WAY E, Randle, WA 98377

Better Properties Soundview • Stephanie R. Herrmann

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
325 Hansen RD, Toutle, WA 98649

$32,000

$40,000

20.0%
1.1 Acres

325 Hansen RD, Toutle, WA 98649

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6307 199th LOOP SW, Rochester, WA 98579

$379,900

$379,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt

6307 199th LOOP SW, Rochester, WA 98579

Dream Weavers Inc. • Larry Weaver

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
104 Sandwood Crest DR, Castle Rock, WA 98611

$329,000

$329,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,960 SqFt

104 Sandwood Crest DR, Castle Rock, WA 98611

Windermere Kelso / Longview • Darla Brown

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
201 Casey RD, Castle Rock, WA 98611

$609,000

$609,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt

201 Casey RD, Castle Rock, WA 98611

MORE Realty • Deanne Minkoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CIC - Main Logo - Transparent
    • Home
      Homes For Sale
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
    • Sell Your Home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Communities
      1. Packwood Overview
      2. Randle Overview
      3. Glenoma Overview
      4. Morton Overview
      5. Ashford Overview
      6. Mineral Overview
      Resources
Call It Closed Realty
Deanne Minkoff

+1(360) 219-5857 broker@deanneminkoff.com

NE 77th Ave, Suite #275, Vancouver, WA, 98662, USA

Elevate Your Real Estate Experience

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.